?

Log in

 
 
28 March 2011 @ 09:32 pm
o54: what up  

Yesssssss hey hi hello it's me it's Hannah

I... have not made a new post since Christmastime hahaha. I'm alive :|

Lots of shit has happened O:

Some of it I'm kind of embarrassed to talk about BUT if you want to know I guess I'll tell you

LATER

maybe

ask nicely

really nicely

with tasty fruit

lol

I ADDED A NEW PERSON, HEY NEW PERSON if I had a get to know hannah post I would definitely point you in that direction but I don't SO

maybe that should be my new project, just maybe

guess what I'm doing right now

LISTENING TO HARRY POTTER ON TAPE

peace out.

Posted via LiveJournal app for iPhone.

 
 
 
 
 
Michi: Jailbait Taeminmichi_michuu on April 2nd, 2011 08:14 am (UTC)
tell me your secrets
하 나 // 神恵 // 1.onewconditions on April 2nd, 2011 04:12 pm (UTC)
omg
Michi: Fierce Keymichi_michuu on April 2nd, 2011 07:34 pm (UTC)
so that was asked nicely



AND NOW HERE IS YOUR FRUIT
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

AFRICAN CUCUMBER~*~*~*~*~
wait is this even fruit

HOLY SHIT ARE CUCUMBERS FRUIT NOW
NOOOOOOOOOOOO WHAT OMG


but i am sure it is tasty
하 나 // 神恵 // 1.onewconditions on April 3rd, 2011 08:06 am (UTC)
cucumber

omg